+1(407) 468-0510 ericka.homedream@gmail.com
LPT Realty LPT Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Featured Listings
    2. Open Houses
    3. Featured Areas
      1. Orlando
      2. Oviedo
      3. Winter Springs
      4. Longwood
      5. Lake Mary
      6. Clermont
      7. Altamonte Springs
      8. Sanford
      9. Geneva
      10. Chuluota
      11. Winter Park
      12. Windermere
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. What's My Home Worth?
    3. Check the Comps
  • New Construction
  • Market Updates
  • Connect
    1. Contact Us
  • Mortgage Calculator
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
428.1K Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

List
  • 1077 THUNDERHEAD LN, Minneola, FL 34715

    closed

    $500,000

    5.0%

    $475,000

    5 Beds3 Baths2,580 SqFt

    1077 THUNDERHEAD LN, Minneola, FL 34715

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Tyler Somers KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 313 BLUE CYPRESS DR, Groveland, FL 34736

    closed

    $685,000

    1.5%

    $675,000

    4 Beds4 Baths2,979 SqFt

    313 BLUE CYPRESS DR, Groveland, FL 34736

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Tony Stanley OPTIMA ONE REALTY, INC.

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 2616 LODI CIR #106, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    closed

    $229,500

    3.1%

    $222,500

    3 Beds2 Baths1,296 SqFt

    2616 LODI CIR #106, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    Condo

    Listed by Melissa Tyrcha LAKESIDE REALTY WINDERMERE INC

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 1086 PLATINUM CT, Deltona, FL 32725

    closed

    $438,000

    2.3%

    $428,000

    3 Beds2 Baths3,234 SqFt

    1086 PLATINUM CT, Deltona, FL 32725

    Single Family Home

    Listed by James Brodick, LLC REALTY PROS ASSURED

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 12837 MADISON POINTE CIR #208, Orlando, FL 32821

    closed

    $210,000

    5.2%

    $199,000

    2 Beds2 Baths973 SqFt

    12837 MADISON POINTE CIR #208, Orlando, FL 32821

    Condo

    Listed by Kim Beers LA ROSA REALTY LLC

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 1842 ROYAL PALM DR, Edgewater, FL 32141

    closed

    $225,000

    1.3%

    $228,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,092 SqFt

    1842 ROYAL PALM DR, Edgewater, FL 32141

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Brandon Kephart LPT REALTY LLC

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 4222 OLD DOMINION RD, Orlando, FL 32812

    closed

    $649,995

    3.9%

    $624,500

    4 Beds3 Baths2,460 SqFt

    4222 OLD DOMINION RD, Orlando, FL 32812

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Brad Young HOMEVEST REALTY

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 1444 STETSON ST, Orlando, FL 32804

    closed

    $540,000

    $540,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,653 SqFt

    1444 STETSON ST, Orlando, FL 32804

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Ankit Patel EXP REALTY LLC

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 1051 STATIONSIDE DR, Oakland, FL 34787

    closed

    $489,000

    1.0%

    $484,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,120 SqFt

    1051 STATIONSIDE DR, Oakland, FL 34787

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Steve Healy CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 708 TEAL LN, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    closed

    $349,100

    6.2%

    $327,500

    3 Beds2 Baths1,518 SqFt

    708 TEAL LN, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    Townhouse

    Listed by Jacob Lacer SAND DOLLAR REALTY GROUP INC

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 2511 WATER VALLEY DR, St Cloud, FL 34771

    closed

    $599,000

    0.2%

    $600,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,534 SqFt

    2511 WATER VALLEY DR, St Cloud, FL 34771

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Luana Oliveira ORANGE SLICE PROPERTIES

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 5501 S ATLANTIC AVE #201, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169

    closed

    $2,000,000

    10.0%

    $1,800,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,985 SqFt

    5501 S ATLANTIC AVE #201, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169

    Condo

    Listed by Kelly Price KELLY PRICE & COMPANY LLC

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 452 MEADOWOOD BLVD, Fern Park, FL 32730

    closed

    $314,900

    $315,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,889 SqFt

    452 MEADOWOOD BLVD, Fern Park, FL 32730

    Townhouse

    Listed by Jonathan Cole KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 2120 NICOLLETT WAY, Leesburg, FL 34748

    closed

    $250,000

    3.6%

    $259,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,855 SqFt

    2120 NICOLLETT WAY, Leesburg, FL 34748

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Nic Tenney CENTURY 21 HANCOCK

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 1760 SAINT TROPEZ CT, Kissimmee, FL 34744
    1/35 35

    closed

    $305,000

    6.6%

    $285,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,104 SqFt

    1760 SAINT TROPEZ CT, Kissimmee, FL 34744

    Townhouse

    Listed by Adam Skott REDFIN CORPORATION

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 1218 RED DANDY DR, Orlando, FL 32818

    closed

    $465,000

    2.2%

    $455,000

    3 Beds2 Baths2,123 SqFt

    1218 RED DANDY DR, Orlando, FL 32818

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Nancy Da Silva CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 253 EAGLE HARBOR WAY, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

    closed

    $415,000

    4.8%

    $395,000

    4 Beds2 Baths2,017 SqFt

    253 EAGLE HARBOR WAY, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Stephanie Cathey RE/MAX SIGNATURE

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 504 MORGAN WOOD DR, Deland, FL 32724

    closed

    $445,000

    0.9%

    $441,000

    4 Beds2 Baths2,457 SqFt

    504 MORGAN WOOD DR, Deland, FL 32724

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Charles Shaver, PA KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 709 YOUNGSTOWN Pkwy #368, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714

    closed

    $182,750

    2.6%

    $178,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,138 SqFt

    709 YOUNGSTOWN Pkwy #368, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714

    Condo

    Listed by Dalton Robinson BIRCH HAVEN REAL ESTATE, LLC

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 2860 N POWERS DR #10, Orlando, FL 32818

    closed

    $110,000

    2.7%

    $113,000

    2 Beds2 Baths832 SqFt

    2860 N POWERS DR #10, Orlando, FL 32818

    Condo

    Listed by Jason Anderson JASON MITCHELL REAL ESTATE FLO

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 2476 VIA GENOVA, Apopka, FL 32712

    closed

    $645,000

    0.8%

    $640,000

    4 Beds4 Baths3,280 SqFt

    2476 VIA GENOVA, Apopka, FL 32712

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Jackie Hopkins KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 4421 S ATLANTIC AVE #110, Port Orange, FL 32127

    closed

    $540,000

    3.7%

    $520,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,640 SqFt

    4421 S ATLANTIC AVE #110, Port Orange, FL 32127

    Condo

    Listed by Chad Erickson COLLADO REAL ESTATE

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 7113 DILLY LAKE AVE, Groveland, FL 34736

    closed

    $474,500

    4.1%

    $455,000

    5 Beds3 Baths3,309 SqFt

    7113 DILLY LAKE AVE, Groveland, FL 34736

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Nick Whitehouse RE/MAX PRIME PROPERTIES

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 418 COLUMBUS AVE, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169

    closed

    $789,000

    2.0%

    $773,500

    3 Beds2 Baths1,308 SqFt

    418 COLUMBUS AVE, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Pat Collado COLLADO REAL ESTATE

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
defaultdefault
LPT Realty

Ericka & Greg Stephens

+1(407) 468-0510 ericka.homedream@gmail.com

License ID: SL 3045585

1400 S International Pkwy, Lake Mary, FL, 32746, USA

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. Featured Listings
      2. Open Houses
      3. Featured Areas
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. What's My Home Worth?
      3. Check the Comps
      New Construction
      Market Updates
      Connect
      1. Contact Us